- 8%

Zimmermann White/Green Leaf Print Linen Empire Utility Playsuit M

Add your review

Original price was: £323.00.Current price is: £297.00.

(-8%)
SKU: 8844076847037202265 Category:

Zimmermann playsuit in white and green leaf print linen features an empire waist with utility detailing that shapes the silhouette. The lightweight fabric suits warm days. Pair it with sandals or flats for a fresh, easy outfit.

Specification: Zimmermann White/Green Leaf Print Linen Empire Utility Playsuit M

Merchant

Original price was: £323.00.Current price is: £297.00.

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

Original price was: £323.00.Current price is: £297.00.

LuxSeeker The UK Luxury Marketplace
Logo
Shopping cart